Is Setton Farms Dried Papaya Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PAPAYA, SUGAR, SULFUR DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6)

Check Setton Farms Dried Papaya against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal PrepOn The Go