Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Setton Farms Dry Roasted Salt & Pepper Pistachios, Dry Roasted Salt & Pepper Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PISTACHIOS, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, NON-GMO TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, EXTRACTIVES OF BLACK PEPPER AND RED PEPPER, NON-GMO CANOLA OIL. (MAY CONTAIN SHELL FRAGMENTS).

Check Setton Farms Dry Roasted Salt & Pepper Pistachios, Dry Roasted Salt & Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySaltyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientSalad Topping
Oat Free? Setton Farms Dry Roasted Salt & Pepper Pistachios, Dry Roasted Salt & Pepper | Spoonful