Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SETTON FARMS, PREMIUM DRY ROASTED PISTACHIOS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED PISTACHIOS, SEA SALT.

Check SETTON FARMS, PREMIUM DRY ROASTED PISTACHIOS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingSalad Topping
Wheat Free? SETTON FARMS, PREMIUM DRY ROASTED PISTACHIOS, SEA SALT, SEA SALT | Spoonful