Is Setton Farms Roasted Unsalted Cashews-8 oz Container Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.

Check Setton Farms Roasted Unsalted Cashews-8 oz Container against your own diets in the app.