Is Setton Farms Salt & Pepper Pistachios Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pistachios, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Non-gmo Tapioca Dextrin, Extractives Of Black Pepper And Red Pepper, Non-gmo Canola Oil. Contains Pistachios
Check Setton Farms Salt & Pepper Pistachios against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Setton Farms Salt & Pepper Pistachios in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Setton Farms Salt & Pepper Pistachios is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


