Is Setton Farms Wasabi Green Peas Oat Free?

Ingredients
WASABI GREEN PEAS (GREEN PEAS, CORN STARCH, WASABI FLAVOR, LIQUID SUGAR, PALM OIL, SALT, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1))
Check Setton Farms Wasabi Green Peas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Setton Farms Wasabi Green Peas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Snack · Pouch


