Is Seva Foods 2-Pack Organic Savory Coconut Jerky (Soy-Free Vegan Strips), 3 oz Total Weight - 4 Servings Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Young Coconut Meat, Organic Coconut Aminos, Organic Garlic Powder, Nutritional Yeast, Organic Paprika, Organic Smoked Paprika, Sea Salt, Organic Black Pepper

Check Seva Foods 2-Pack Organic Savory Coconut Jerky (Soy-Free Vegan Strips), 3 oz Total Weight - 4 Servings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seva Foods 2-Pack Organic Savory Coconut Jerky (Soy-Free Vegan Strips), 3 oz Total Weight - 4 Servings is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavoryNutty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich