Is Seva Foods 2-Pack Organic Savory Coconut Jerky (Soy-Free Vegan Strips), 3 oz Total Weight - 4 Servings Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Young Coconut Meat, Organic Coconut Aminos, Organic Garlic Powder, Nutritional Yeast, Organic Paprika, Organic Smoked Paprika, Sea Salt, Organic Black Pepper
Check Seva Foods 2-Pack Organic Savory Coconut Jerky (Soy-Free Vegan Strips), 3 oz Total Weight - 4 Servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seva Foods 2-Pack Organic Savory Coconut Jerky (Soy-Free Vegan Strips), 3 oz Total Weight - 4 Servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Seva Foods 2-Pack Organic Savory Coconut Jerky (Soy-Free Vegan Strips), 3 oz Total Weight - 4 Servings is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
GarlickySmokySavoryNutty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich


