Is Seven Farms Organic Macaroni Product, Linguine Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER.
Check Seven Farms Organic Macaroni Product, Linguine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seven Farms Organic Macaroni Product, Linguine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Applegate Farms, Turkey Oven Roasted Sliced Organic, 6 Ounce
Annie's Homegrown Shells & White Cheddar Macaroni & Cheese With Organic Pasta
Big Tree Farms Organic Coconut Aminos, Soy Sauce Alternative, 10 Fl. Oz. Bottle
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch


