Is SEVEN GRAIN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, HONEY, RYE FLAKES, BARLEY FLAKES, BREADED OATS, OAT BRAN, TRITICALE, BROWN RICE, FLAX SEED, VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, SALT, YEAST, SOY LECITHIN
Check SEVEN GRAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEVEN GRAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Ancient Grain Bread
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


