Is Seven Peaks Hard Seltzer Raspberry Cosmo Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASCADE WATER, APPLE WINE, CITRIC ACID, RASPBERRY JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS. GLUTEN FREE. NO ARTIFICIAL SWEETENERS OR FLAVORING.

Check Seven Peaks Hard Seltzer Raspberry Cosmo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go