Is Seven Seas JointCare MAX GLUCOSAMINE With Omega-3, Glucosamine, Chondroitin, Vitamins C and D, Manganese and Zinc, Food Supplements, 30-Day Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Capsule: Glucosamine Sulphate Potassium Chloride (Crustaceans); Fish Oil; Beef Gelatin; Humectant: Glycerol, Sunflower Oil, Calcium-L Ascorbate (Vitamin C); Stabiliser: Beeswax Yellow; Chondroitin Sulphate; Emulsifier: Lecithin (Sunflower); Zinc Sulphate; Manganese Sulphate; Colors: Black Iron Oxide, Red Iron Oxide; Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D). Tablet: Glucosamine Sulphate Potassium Chloride (Crustacean), Bulking Agent: Cellulose; Glazing Agents: Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose, Talc; Anti-Caking Agents: Magnesium Salts Of Fatty Acids, Silicon Dioxide, Fatty Acids; Colour: Yellow Iron Oxide; Bulking Agent: Crosslinked Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose

Check Seven Seas JointCare MAX GLUCOSAMINE With Omega-3, Glucosamine, Chondroitin, Vitamins C and D, Manganese and Zinc, Food Supplements, 30-Day Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go