Is Seven Seas Omega-3 Fish Oil High Strength Plus Cod Liver Oil Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Oil (46%); Cod Liver Oil (Fish) (23%); Beef Gelatine; Humectant: Glycerol; DL-Alpha-Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E); Antioxidants: Tocopherol-Rich Extract, Alpha-Tocopherol; Medium Chain Triglycerides; Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D)
Check Seven Seas Omega-3 Fish Oil High Strength Plus Cod Liver Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seven Seas Omega-3 Fish Oil High Strength Plus Cod Liver Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


