Is Seven Seas Trying For A Baby, Prenatal Vitamins, Pregnancy Planning Supplement With An Advanced* Folic Acid To Help Increase Folate Levels¹, Zinc & Iron, 28 Tablets, 4 Weeks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Choline Bitartrate; Magnesium Oxide; Bulking Agent: Microcrystalline Cellulose; Calcium-L- Ascorbate; Glazing Agent: Hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose; Ferrous Bisglycinate; Bulking Agent: Cross-Linked Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose; Anticaking Agent: Calcium Phosphate; Starch; Glazing Agents: Hydroxy Propyl Cellulose, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Polyethylene Glycol, Talc; Bulking Agent: Hydroxypropyl Cellulose; Nicotinamide; Maltodextrin; Colours: Calcium Carbonate, Iron Oxide (Red); DL-α-Tocopheryl Acetate; D-Pantothenate Calcium; Zinc Oxide; Anticaking Agent: Magnesium Salts Of Fatty Acids; Modified Starch; Glucose Syrup; Pyridoxin Hydrochloride; Emulsifier: Acacia Gum; Sugar; Thiamin Mononitrate; Copper Sulphate; Riboflavin; Calcium L-Methylfolate; Pteroylmonoglutamic Acid; Potassium Iodine; Sodium Selenate; D-Biotin; Cholecalciferol; Cyanocobalamin

Check Seven Seas Trying For A Baby, Prenatal Vitamins, Pregnancy Planning Supplement With An Advanced* Folic Acid To Help Increase Folate Levels¹, Zinc & Iron, 28 Tablets, 4 Weeks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go