Is Seven Select Kettle Potato Chips Spicy Jalapeno Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Or Canola Oil), Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Modified Whey, Dextrose, Torula Yeast, Onion Powder, JalapeÑo Pepper, Spices, Garlic Powder, Potassium Chloride, Green Bell Pepper, Nonfat Dry Milk, Yeast Extract, Extractives Of Paprika (color), Natural Flavor. Contains Milk.
Check Seven Select Kettle Potato Chips Spicy Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seven Select Kettle Potato Chips Spicy Jalapeno in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


