Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Seven Sundays Little Crispies Cinnamon Toast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorghum Flakes, Maple Syrup, Coconut Oil, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract. Processed in a facility that also processes dairy, wheat, tree nuts, sesame and soy.

Check Seven Sundays Little Crispies Cinnamon Toast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Seven Sundays Little Crispies Cinnamon Toast | Spoonful