Is Seven Sundays Oat Protein Cereal Gluten Free Simply Honey Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Upcycled oat protein, upcycled non-GMO corn, cassava starch, wildflower honey, coconut oil, sea salt

Check Seven Sundays Oat Protein Cereal Gluten Free Simply Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking