Is Seven Sundays Oat Protein Cereal Real Pumpkin Spice Soy Free?

Ingredients
Upcycled Oat Protein*, Maple Syrup, Upcycled Non-gmo Corn, Tapioca, Coconut Oil, Pumpkin Puree, Cinnamon, Ginger, Nutmeg, Sea Salt, Cloves
Check Seven Sundays Oat Protein Cereal Real Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seven Sundays Oat Protein Cereal Real Pumpkin Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
About this product
Grain · Bar, Cereal


