Is Seven Sundays Original Oatcakes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats, Upcycled Oat Protein, Potato Starch, Almonds, Coconut Sugar, Leavening (baking Soda, Monocalcium Phosphate), Sea Salt
Check Seven Sundays Original Oatcakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seven Sundays Original Oatcakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


