Is Seven Sundays Wild Berry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oats, Upcycled Oat Protein, Maple Syrup, Wildberry Blend (montmorency Cherries, Blueberries, Cranberries, Apple Juice), Flax Seeds, Coconut Sugar, Chia Seeds, Sea Salt. Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut). It may also contain Pit or Nut Shell Fragments.

Check Seven Sundays Wild Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast