Is Seven Teas Georgia Iced Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Craft Brewed Organic Fair Trade Black Tea Leaves, Reverse Osmosis Water, Organic Fair Trade Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Peach Flavor, Organic Peach Juice Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check Seven Teas Georgia Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Seven Teas Georgia Iced Tea | Spoonful