Is Seven Teas Organic Maui Mango Green Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Craft Brewed Organic Fair Trade Green Tea Leaves, Reverse Osmosis Water, Organic Fair Trade Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Mango Puree, Organic Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Organic Mango Flavor, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.

Check Seven Teas Organic Maui Mango Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go