Is Seven Teas Organic Teas Uptown Half & Half Iced Tea + Lemonade Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Craft Brewed Organic Fair Trade Black Tea Leaves, Reverse Osmosis Water, Organic Fair Trade Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Lemon Flavor, Organic Stevia Extract.

Check Seven Teas Organic Teas Uptown Half & Half Iced Tea + Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go