Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Seven Teas Southern Strawberry Lemonade Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Lemon Juice (Water and Lemon Juice Concentrate), Organic Fair Trade Evaporated Cane Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Strawberry Flavor, Organic Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Vegetable Juice (for color), Organic Stevia.

Check Seven Teas Southern Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Peanut Free? Seven Teas Southern Strawberry Lemonade | Spoonful