Is Seven Up Tropical Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 40.
Check Seven Up Tropical against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Seven Up Tropical in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


