Is Seventh Generation Disinfecting Spray, Fresh Citrus & Thyme Scent, Aerosol Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thymol (Present As A Component Of Essential Oil): 0.05%. Other Ingredients: Water, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Copper Sulfate Pentahydrate (Bluestone), Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, And Essential Oils Fragrance (Artemisia Pallens (Davana) Flower Oil, Cananga Odorata (Ylang Ylang) Flower Oil, Citral, Citrus Aurantium Dulcis (Orange) Peel Oil, Citrus Paradisi (Grapefruit) Oil, Gamma-Decalactone, Pelargonium Graveolens (Geranium) Flower Oil). Compressed Air (Propellant). D-Limonene Is A Component Of This Fragrance.

Check Seventh Generation Disinfecting Spray, Fresh Citrus & Thyme Scent, Aerosol against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seventh Generation Disinfecting Spray, Fresh Citrus & Thyme Scent, Aerosol is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin