Is Seventh Generation Natural Fabric Softener Free and Clear -- 32 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients in Our Safe (Safe When Used as Directed,) & Effective Formula Water, Dihydrogenated Palmoylethyl Hydroxyethylmonium Methosulfate (Plant-Based Softener), Propylene Glycol (Plant-Derived Processing Aid), Calcium Chloride (Mineral-Based Viscosity Modifier), Sodium Carbonate Mineral-Based pH Adjuster), Methylisothiazolinone (Synthetic Preservative).

Check Seventh Generation Natural Fabric Softener Free and Clear -- 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Seventh Generation Natural Fabric Softener Free and Clear -- 32 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BVitacost

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Lactose Free? Seventh Generation Natural Fabric Softener Free and Clear -- 32 fl oz | Spoonful