Is SEVENTH HEAVEN ORGANIC TRAIL MIX Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS*(SUGAR*, COCOA LIQUOR*, COCOA BUTTER*), PUMPKIN SEEDS*, ALMONDS*, CRANBERRIES*(SWEETENED WITH CANE JUICE*), RAISINS*, COCONUT*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, NO ADDED SALT & NO GMO'S

Check SEVENTH HEAVEN ORGANIC TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastGarnishing