Is Severe Sinus Relief Mist Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oxymetazoline Hydrochloride - 0, Nasal Decongestant), Inactive Benzalkonium Chloride, Benzyl Alcohol, Citric Acid Anhydrous, Edetate Sodium, Fragrance, Polysorbate 80, Purified Water, Sodium Citrate, Sorbitol
Check Severe Sinus Relief Mist against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Severe Sinus Relief Mist in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Severe Sinus Relief Mist is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Nasal Medical Use


