Is Severino Gnocchi Vegan Purple Sweet Potato Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Durum Wheat Flour (Unenriched), Potato Flakes (Potato), Purple Sweet Potato Powder (Purple Sweet Potato, Maltodextrin, Corn Starch), Beet Powder (Beet), Salt. Contains: Wheat.

Check Severino Gnocchi Vegan Purple Sweet Potato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep