Is Severino Gnocchi Vegan Purple Sweet Potato Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Durum Wheat Flour (Unenriched), Potato Flakes (Potato), Purple Sweet Potato Powder (Purple Sweet Potato, Maltodextrin, Corn Starch), Beet Powder (Beet), Salt. Contains: Wheat.
Check Severino Gnocchi Vegan Purple Sweet Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Severino Gnocchi Vegan Purple Sweet Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


