Is SEVERINO HOMEMADE PASTA, ARTISANAL PERCIATELLI PASTA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID.

Check SEVERINO HOMEMADE PASTA, ARTISANAL PERCIATELLI PASTA against your own diets in the app.

Peanut Free? SEVERINO HOMEMADE PASTA, ARTISANAL PERCIATELLI PASTA | Spoonful