Is SEVERINO HOMEMADE PASTA, LASAGNA SHEETS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNENRICHED SEMOLINA FLOUR, EGG & WATER.

Check SEVERINO HOMEMADE PASTA, LASAGNA SHEETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? SEVERINO HOMEMADE PASTA, LASAGNA SHEETS | Spoonful