Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Severino, Sauce Vodka Cream, 15 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Heavy Cream, Pure Olive Oil, Vodka, Garlic, Fresh Basil, Cornstarch, Salt, Fresh Parsley, Spice

Check Severino, Sauce Vodka Cream, 15 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Severino, Sauce Vodka Cream, 15 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Wheat Free? Severino, Sauce Vodka Cream, 15 Ounce | Spoonful