Is SEVILLE, MANDARIN ORANGE SEGMENTS IN LIGHT SYRUP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANDARIN ORANGE SEGMENTS, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID.
Check SEVILLE, MANDARIN ORANGE SEGMENTS IN LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEVILLE, MANDARIN ORANGE SEGMENTS IN LIGHT SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastTopping


