Is SEXY POP, GOURMET POPCORN, BANGIN' CHEDDAR Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON GMO BUTTERFLY POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE POWDER [CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY, BUTTERMILK, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE].
Check SEXY POP, GOURMET POPCORN, BANGIN' CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEXY POP, GOURMET POPCORN, BANGIN' CHEDDAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyPowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


