Is SEXY POP, GOURMET POPCORN, PINEAPPLE HABANERO, PINEAPPLE HABANERO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON GMO BUTTERFLY, POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, CANE SUGAR, PINEAPPLE, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, CITRIC ACID, EXTRACTIVES OF HABANERO CHILI PEPPER.
Check SEXY POP, GOURMET POPCORN, PINEAPPLE HABANERO, PINEAPPLE HABANERO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SEXY POP, GOURMET POPCORN, PINEAPPLE HABANERO, PINEAPPLE HABANERO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


