Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SEXYPOP, POPCORN, LIGHTLY SALTED, LIGHTLY SALTED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON GMO BUTTERFLY POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.

Check SEXYPOP, POPCORN, LIGHTLY SALTED, LIGHTLY SALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? SEXYPOP, POPCORN, LIGHTLY SALTED, LIGHTLY SALTED | Spoonful