Is S&f Ajvar Vegetable Spread, Ajvar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED PEPPERS, EGGPLANT, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID. MAY CONTAIN MUSTARD SEEDS AND SULPHITES.
Check S&f Ajvar Vegetable Spread, Ajvar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S&f Ajvar Vegetable Spread, Ajvar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySweet
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSide Dish


