Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is S&f Ajvar Vegetable Spread, Ajvar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED PEPPERS, EGGPLANT, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID. MAY CONTAIN MUSTARD SEEDS AND SULPHITES.

Check S&f Ajvar Vegetable Spread, Ajvar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavorySweet
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSide Dish
Tree Nut Free? S&f Ajvar Vegetable Spread, Ajvar | Spoonful