Is S&F, DESSERT SAUCE, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, MILK, GLUCOSE SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, BREAKFAST GRADE COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), BUTTER (SALTED; MILK), NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CARRAGEENAN.
Check S&F, DESSERT SAUCE, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S&F, DESSERT SAUCE, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT, CHOCOLATE SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySaltySweetRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingDipping


