Is S&f Eggplant Fried Ratatouille, Eggplant Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EGGPLANT, ONIONS, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, PARSLEY.

Check S&f Eggplant Fried Ratatouille, Eggplant against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep