Is S&f Eggplant Fried Ratatouille, Eggplant Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EGGPLANT, ONIONS, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, PARSLEY.

Check S&f Eggplant Fried Ratatouille, Eggplant against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? S&f Eggplant Fried Ratatouille, Eggplant | Spoonful