Is SFI Health THER-BIOTIC Synbiotic Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Delayed Release Capsule (hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Gellan Gum, And Water), Silica, And Ascorbyl Palmitate.
Check SFI Health THER-BIOTIC Synbiotic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SFI Health THER-BIOTIC Synbiotic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


