Is S&G Betteraves Pickled Cubed Beets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Betteraves, Eau, Sucres (glucose-fructose), Vinaigre Blanc, Sel. Beets, Water, Sugars (glucose-fructose), White Vinegar, Salt.
Check S&G Betteraves Pickled Cubed Beets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open S&G Betteraves Pickled Cubed Beets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Cube
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnish


