Is SGX NYC Salon Grafix Shampoo, Dry, Volumizing, Fresh Jasmine & Fig Leaf Scent Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isobutane, Propane, SD Alcohol 40-B (Alcohol Denat.,), Tapioca Starch, Aluminum Starch Octenylsuccinate, Polymethylsilsesquioxane, Acrylates Copolymer, Magnesium Carbonate, Fragrance, Propylene Glycol, Magnesium Stearate, PEG-12 Dimethicone, Bambusa Vulgaris Stem Extract, Volcanic Ash Extract, Hedychium Coronarium Root Extract, Palmaria Palmata Extract, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil.

Check SGX NYC Salon Grafix Shampoo, Dry, Volumizing, Fresh Jasmine & Fig Leaf Scent against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SGX NYC Salon Grafix Shampoo, Dry, Volumizing, Fresh Jasmine & Fig Leaf Scent is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Can, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
Cosmetic Use