Is Shades by Niko Sour Ultimate Vibes 150g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Starch, Dextrose, Acids (Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Potato Protein, Fruit and Plant Concentrates (Black Carrot, Apple, Radish, Turmeric, Sweet Potato, Blackcurrant), Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Calcium Carbonate), Spirulina Concentrate, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax)
Check Shades by Niko Sour Ultimate Vibes 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shades by Niko Sour Ultimate Vibes 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


