Is Shadow River Wild Huckleberry Gourmet Berry Jam Preserves With No Added Refined Sugar, 9 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Huckleberries, Natural Fruit Juice Concentrates (Derived From Apples, Grapes, Pears), Lemon Juice, Sugarless Pectin
Check Shadow River Wild Huckleberry Gourmet Berry Jam Preserves With No Added Refined Sugar, 9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shadow River Wild Huckleberry Gourmet Berry Jam Preserves With No Added Refined Sugar, 9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Shadow River Wild Huckleberry Gourmet Berry Jam Preserves With No Added Refined Sugar, 9 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


