Is Shadow River Wild Huckleberry Gourmet Berry Jam With Real Fruit Pieces, 13 oz Jar Mug With Handle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Huckleberries, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice And Pectin (Derived From Fruit Skins)
Check Shadow River Wild Huckleberry Gourmet Berry Jam With Real Fruit Pieces, 13 oz Jar Mug With Handle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shadow River Wild Huckleberry Gourmet Berry Jam With Real Fruit Pieces, 13 oz Jar Mug With Handle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Shadow River Wild Huckleberry Gourmet Berry Jam With Real Fruit Pieces, 13 oz Jar Mug With Handle is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


