Is Shadow River Wild Huckleberry Gourmet Berry Jam With Real Fruit Pieces, 8 oz Jar - Pack of 2 Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Huckleberries, Cane Sugar, Lemon Juice And Pectin (Derived From Fruit Skins)
Check Shadow River Wild Huckleberry Gourmet Berry Jam With Real Fruit Pieces, 8 oz Jar - Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shadow River Wild Huckleberry Gourmet Berry Jam With Real Fruit Pieces, 8 oz Jar - Pack of 2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shadow River Wild Huckleberry Gourmet Berry Jam With Real Fruit Pieces, 8 oz Jar - Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking


